# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Baligács, Julia | TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt |
2 | Weldert, Sandra | TSV Nieder-Ramstadt |
3 | Wache, Magdalena | SG Arheilgen |
4 | Tischer, Andrea | SG Arheilgen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Kegelmann, Anna | TSV 1909 Langstadt |
2 | Weldert, Sandra | TSV Nieder-Ramstadt |
3 | Baligács, Julia | TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Richter, Sabrina | TTV Gräfen- /Schneppenhausen/Weiterstadt |
2 | Shen, Sirui | TSV Nieder-Ramstadt |
3 | Wetzstein, Christel | TV 07 Heubach |
3 | Kieselbach, Miriam | TTV Gräfen- /Schneppenhausen/Weiterstadt |
5 | Meinel, Clara | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster e.V. |
5 | Erbes, Christa | TSV 1909 Langstadt |
7 | Röhl, Chantal | SV Eberstadt |
7 | Kämmerer, Ute | TSV 1909 Langstadt |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Shen, Sirui | TSV Nieder-Ramstadt |
2 | Heuss, Susanne | TuS 1899 Griesheim |
3 | Wetzstein, Christel | TV 07 Heubach |
3 | Schuchmann, Sabine | TV 1888 Reinheim |
5 | Singler, Melanie | TuS 1899 Griesheim |
5 | Rupp, Kerstin | TuS 1899 Griesheim |
7 | Hahn, Eva | TuS 1899 Griesheim |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Tischer, Dominik | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster e.V. |
2 | Raffalzik, Bernd | TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt |
3 | Fengel, Marco | TTC 1988 Schaafheim |
3 | Wang, Yüyang | SV Darmstadt 98 |
5 | Sosorbaram, Narmandah | SV St. Stephan 1953 Griesheim |
5 | Seikel, Roman | TSV Nieder-Ramstadt |
7 | Tischer, Rüdiger | SG Arheilgen |
7 | Heymann, Patrick | SV Darmstadt 98 |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Hauke, Thomas | TSV Nieder-Ramstadt |
2 | Heymann, Patrick | SV Darmstadt 98 |
3 | Wang, Yüyang | SV Darmstadt 98 |
3 | Albrecht, Christian | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster e.V. |
5 | Rudolph, Claus | Spvgg. 1928 Groß-Umstadt |
5 | Le Viet, Thang | TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt |
7 | Seikel, Roman | TSV Nieder-Ramstadt |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Albrecht, Christian | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster e.V. |
2 | Hengstberger, Jörg | SV Eberstadt |
3 | Seikel, Roman | TSV Nieder-Ramstadt |
3 | Bobrowski, Dominik | TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt |
5 | Heymann, Patrick | SV Darmstadt 98 |
5 | Le Viet, Thang | TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt |
5 | Rudolph, Claus | Spvgg. 1928 Groß-Umstadt |
5 | Hartl, Klaus | TTC 1988 Schaafheim |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Kleiner, Philipp | SG Arheilgen |
2 | Schwabel, Sören | TSV Nieder-Ramstadt |
3 | Dony, Jens | TTC 1954 Eppertshausen |
3 | Klarmann, Tom | TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt |
5 | Klarmann, Sören | TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt |
5 | Aydin, Göktür | TTC 1954 Eppertshausen |
7 | Singler, Bernd | TuS 1899 Griesheim |
7 | Seikel, Roman | TSV Nieder-Ramstadt |
7 | Hammermeister, Timo | Spvgg. 1928 Groß-Umstadt |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Pitsch, Markus | Spvgg. 1928 Groß-Umstadt |
2 | Dörr, Erik | DJK SV Vikt. Dieburg |
3 | Wurzel, Patrick | SG Arheilgen |
3 | Hilbert, Markus | DJK/SC Conc.Pfungstadt |
5 | Schramm, Christian | SV B.-G. Darmstadt |
5 | Bonn, Hubert | TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt |
5 | Kliehm, Sebastian | TSV Nieder-Ramstadt |
5 | Vogel, Björn | TTC 1988 Schaafheim |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Fornataro, Marco | KSG 1945 Georgenhausen |
2 | Martens, Frank | SV B.-G. Darmstadt |
3 | Marasli, Samil | TTV Gräfen- /Schneppenhausen/Weiterstadt |
3 | Haghighi, Roozbeh | SV Eberstadt |
5 | Antons, Yannic | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster e.V. |
5 | Singer, Erik | SG Arheilgen |
7 | Wagner, Waldemar | SG Arheilgen |
7 | Staab, Jakob | GSV Gundernhausen |
7 | Schumann, Max | GSV Gundernhausen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Hansmann, Matthias | 1.FC Niedernhausen-Lichtenberg |
2 | Thiel, Felix | TSV 1908 Richen |
3 | Lücking, Walter | TSV 1908 Richen |
3 | Schornstein, Robert | TTC 1988 Schaafheim |
5 | Suhr, Thomas | TTV Gräfen- /Schneppenhausen/Weiterstadt |
5 | Sperl, Florian | 1.FC Niedernhausen-Lichtenberg |
7 | Thiel, Richard | Spvgg. 1928 Groß-Umstadt |
7 | Seib, Wilfried | TTF Hähnlein 1965 |
7 | Diehl, Richard | TTC 1988 Schaafheim |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Diehl, Andreas | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster e.V. |
2 | Hengstberger, Jörg | SV Eberstadt |
3 | Rudolph, Claus | Spvgg. 1928 Groß-Umstadt |
3 | Fengel, Marco | TTC 1988 Schaafheim |
5 | Terwey, Uwe | TSV 1909 Langstadt |
5 | Schramm, Christian | SV B.-G. Darmstadt |
7 | Rzeczkowski, Grzegorz | TTV Gräfen- /Schneppenhausen/Weiterstadt |
7 | Nicol, Theodore | SV Eberstadt |
7 | Bihn, Andreas | TTC 1988 Schaafheim |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | May, Ralf | SV Eberstadt |
2 | Wirth, Axel | SG Arheilgen |
3 | Windhöfel, Tim | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern |
4 | Tischer, Rüdiger | SG Arheilgen |
5 | Franken, Armin | SV Eberstadt |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Traub, Franz | TV 1898 Münster |
2 | Schacker, Willi | GSV Gundernhausen |
3 | Wagner, Elmar | SG Arheilgen |
4 | Hauck, Günter | SG Arheilgen |
5 | Wang, Geping | TTC 1988 Schaafheim |
6 | Rabbani, Mohssen | SV St. Stephan 1953 Griesheim |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Schmiedecke, Hans | TSV 1909 Langstadt |
2 | Klose, Gerhard | TTC 1954 Eppertshausen |
3 | Schrod, Josef | TTC 1954 Eppertshausen |
3 | Kurth, Heinz | TSV 1909 Langstadt |
5 | Frieß, Theo | TV 1898 Münster |
5 | Bauer, Klaus-Peter | TTC 1954 Eppertshausen |
7 | Diehl, Richard | TTC 1988 Schaafheim |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Luh-Fleischer, Ursula | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster e.V. |
2 | Tischer, Andrea | SG Arheilgen |
3 | Diehl, Michaela | TTC 1988 Schaafheim |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Pacholczyk, Marion | TuS 1899 Griesheim |
2 | Hallstein, Doris | TuS 1899 Griesheim |
3 | Hettinger, Elfi | SG Arheilgen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Tischer, Andrea Wache, Magdalena | SG Arheilgen SG Arheilgen |
2 | Baligács, Julia Weldert, Sandra | TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt TSV Nieder-Ramstadt |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Kieselbach, Miriam Richter, Sabrina | TTV Gräfen- /Schneppenhausen/Weiterstadt TTV Gräfen- /Schneppenhausen/Weiterstadt |
2 | Erbes, Christa Kämmerer, Ute | TSV 1909 Langstadt TSV 1909 Langstadt |
3 | Meinel, Clara Shen, Sirui | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster e.V. TSV Nieder-Ramstadt |
3 | Röhl, Chantal Wetzstein, Christel | SV Eberstadt TV 07 Heubach |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Schuchmann, Sabine Wetzstein, Christel | TV 1888 Reinheim TV 07 Heubach |
2 | Heuss, Susanne Singler, Melanie | TuS 1899 Griesheim TuS 1899 Griesheim |
3 | Hahn, Eva Rupp, Kerstin | TuS 1899 Griesheim TuS 1899 Griesheim |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Tischer, Dominik Tischer, Rüdiger | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster e.V. SG Arheilgen |
2 | Raffalzik, Bernd Sosorbaram, Narmandah | TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt SV St. Stephan 1953 Griesheim |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Albrecht, Christian Rudolph, Claus | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster e.V. Spvgg. 1928 Groß-Umstadt |
2 | Hauke, Thomas Seikel, Roman | TSV Nieder-Ramstadt TSV Nieder-Ramstadt |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Hengstberger, Jörg Heymann, Patrick | SV Eberstadt SV Darmstadt 98 |
2 | Hammermeister, Timo Rudolph, Claus | Spvgg. 1928 Groß-Umstadt Spvgg. 1928 Groß-Umstadt |
3 | Knöß, Torsten Pitsch, Markus | Spvgg. 1928 Groß-Umstadt Spvgg. 1928 Groß-Umstadt |
3 | Schwabel, Sören Seikel, Roman | TSV Nieder-Ramstadt TSV Nieder-Ramstadt |
5 | Bobrowski, Dominik Le Viet, Thang | TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt |
5 | Albrecht, Christian Hühnerfuß, Andreas | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster e.V. TSV 1909 Langstadt |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Hammermeister, Timo Singler, Bernd | Spvgg. 1928 Groß-Umstadt TuS 1899 Griesheim |
2 | Klarmann, Sören Klarmann, Tom | TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt |
3 | Kleiner, Philipp Sosorbaram, Narmandah | SG Arheilgen SV St. Stephan 1953 Griesheim |
3 | Aydin, Göktür Dony, Jens | TTC 1954 Eppertshausen TTC 1954 Eppertshausen |
5 | Schwabel, Sören Seikel, Roman | TSV Nieder-Ramstadt TSV Nieder-Ramstadt |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Bonn, Hubert Hilbert, Markus | TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt DJK/SC Conc.Pfungstadt |
2 | Schick, Herbert Vogel, Björn | TSV 1909 Klein-Umstadt TTC 1988 Schaafheim |
3 | Kliehm, Sebastian Ruths, Stefan | TSV Nieder-Ramstadt TSV Nieder-Ramstadt |
3 | Bender, Manfred Schacker, Willi | 1.FC Niedernhausen-Lichtenberg GSV Gundernhausen |
5 | Pitsch, Markus Windhöfel, Tim | Spvgg. 1928 Groß-Umstadt TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern |
5 | Dörr, Erik Merkel, Udo | DJK SV Vikt. Dieburg DJK SV Vikt. Dieburg |
5 | Bauer, Mathias Vester, Stefan | DJK SV Vikt. Dieburg DJK SV Vikt. Dieburg |
5 | Friedrich, Michael Vakalopoulos, Sokrates | SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Geiß, Marcus Martens, Frank | TTC 1988 Schaafheim SV B.-G. Darmstadt |
2 | Fornataro, Marco Marasli, Samil | KSG 1945 Georgenhausen TTV Gräfen- /Schneppenhausen/Weiterstadt |
3 | Ehses, Lothar Haghighi, Roozbeh | SV Eberstadt SV Eberstadt |
3 | Singer, Erik Wagner, Waldemar | SG Arheilgen SG Arheilgen |
5 | Antons, Yannic Staab, Jakob | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster e.V. GSV Gundernhausen |
5 | Schumann, Max Staab, Martin | GSV Gundernhausen GSV Gundernhausen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Hansmann, Matthias Sperl, Florian | 1.FC Niedernhausen-Lichtenberg 1.FC Niedernhausen-Lichtenberg |
2 | Lücking, Walter Thiel, Felix | TSV 1908 Richen TSV 1908 Richen |
3 | Diehl, Richard Schornstein, Robert | TTC 1988 Schaafheim TTC 1988 Schaafheim |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Diehl, Andreas Hengstberger, Jörg | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster e.V. SV Eberstadt |
2 | Geiß, Marcus Rudolph, Claus | TTC 1988 Schaafheim Spvgg. 1928 Groß-Umstadt |
3 | Nicol, Theodore Schramm, Christian | SV Eberstadt SV B.-G. Darmstadt |
3 | Bihn, Andreas Hartl, Klaus | TTC 1988 Schaafheim TTC 1988 Schaafheim |
5 | Rzeczkowski, Grzegorz Terwey, Uwe | TTV Gräfen- /Schneppenhausen/Weiterstadt TSV 1909 Langstadt |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Franken, Armin May, Ralf | SV Eberstadt SV Eberstadt |
2 | Tischer, Rüdiger Wirth, Axel | SG Arheilgen SG Arheilgen |
3 | Diehl, Richard Windhöfel, Tim | TTC 1988 Schaafheim TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Schacker, Willi Traub, Franz | GSV Gundernhausen TV 1898 Münster |
2 | Hauck, Günter Wagner, Elmar | SG Arheilgen SG Arheilgen |
3 | Rabbani, Mohssen Wang, Geping | SV St. Stephan 1953 Griesheim TTC 1988 Schaafheim |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Kurth, Heinz Schmiedecke, Hans | TSV 1909 Langstadt TSV 1909 Langstadt |
2 | Frieß, Theo Klose, Gerhard | TV 1898 Münster TTC 1954 Eppertshausen |
3 | Bauer, Klaus-Peter Schrod, Josef | TTC 1954 Eppertshausen TTC 1954 Eppertshausen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Luh-Fleischer, Ursula Tischer, Andrea | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster e.V. SG Arheilgen |
2 | Hallstein, Doris Pacholczyk, Marion | TuS 1899 Griesheim TuS 1899 Griesheim |
3 | Diehl, Michaela Hettinger, Elfi | TTC 1988 Schaafheim SG Arheilgen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|