Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krämer, Matti | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 4 : 0 | 12 : 1 | 143 : 59 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Özer, Hidir | TTC 1954 Eppertshausen | 3 : 1 | 10 : 4 | 146 : 99 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Bodrogi, Benedek | DJK/SC Conc.Pfungstadt | 2 : 2 | 7 : 6 | 108 : 98 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Mager, Mika | SG Arheilgen | 1 : 3 | 3 : 11 | 76 : 130 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
5 | Wagener, Hannes | 1.TTC Darmstadt | 0 : 4 | 2 : 12 | 63 : 150 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meinel, Max | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 4 : 0 | 12 : 0 | 132 : 50 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Binder, Joel | TSV Nieder-Ramstadt | 3 : 1 | 9 : 4 | 126 : 106 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Hiebel, Ivo | TTC Pfungstadt | 2 : 2 | 7 : 7 | 127 : 128 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Neuhaus, Jonah | SV Darmstadt 98 | 1 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 97 : 136 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
5 | Körner, Lennard | SG Arheilgen | 0 : 4 | 0 : 12 | 74 : 136 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kieselbach, Jan | TTV GSW | 5 : 0 | 15 : 0 | 165 : 41 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Bernard, Felix | TuS 1899 Griesheim | 4 : 1 | 12 : 6 | 178 : 160 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | |
3 | Gradwohl, Felix | 1.TTC Darmstadt | 3 : 2 | 10 : 6 | 141 : 105 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Kämmerer, Marcel | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 2 : 3 | 6 : 13 | 139 : 186 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | |
5 | Zahid, Fahrhad | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 1 : 4 | 5 : 14 | 146 : 200 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
6 | Rohner, Benedict | KSG 1945 Georgenhausen | 0 : 5 | 6 : 15 | 147 : 224 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beck, Christopher | TTV GSW | 4 : 0 | 12 : 1 | 136 : 55 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Bilici, Enes | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 3 : 1 | 10 : 3 | 132 : 62 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Mahr, Jan | TSV Nieder-Ramstadt | 2 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 82 : 103 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Braune, Nils | TTC 1955 Messel | 1 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 80 : 107 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
5 | Bollinger, Patrick | TV 1888 Reinheim | 0 : 4 | 0 : 12 | 29 : 132 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |